Parkgate House Limited, Camberley

Write review
updated on 14/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
PARKGATE HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
92 PARK STREET, GU15 3NY, Camberley, Surrey
Company Number
02175792
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FAUN HEALY PLC
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11-14 First Floor Rushmoor Business Centre 19 Kingsmead Farnborough Hampshire GU14 7SR

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Parkgate House Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 92 Park Street
    GU15 3NY  Camberley
  2. 92 Park Street
    GU15 3NY  Camberley
  3. 92 PARK STREET
    GU15 3NY  Camberley
  4. BASSETT HOUSE, 5 SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD
    GU15 3PU  Camberley
  5. BASSETT HOUSE, 5 SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD
    GU15 3PU  Camberley
  6. BASSETT HOUSE, 5 SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD
    GU15 3PU  Camberley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies