Its Fire & Security Ltd, Camberley

updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 21 h 38 min.
1 day 21 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
ITS FIRE & SECURITY LTD
Reg. office address
TRAFALGAR HOUSE 325-327, LONDON ROAD, GU15 3HQ, CAMBERLEY, Surrey England
Company Number
06486921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2015 - LOLLYPOP SECURITY & FIRE LTD
SIC Code
84250 - Fire service activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
104 Yorktown Road Sandhurst Berks GU47 9BH

Description

Keywords:
Fire Station, Fires, Fire Safety Consultants
Its Fire & Security Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Its Fire & Security Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PORTLAND HOUSE, PARK STREET
    GU19 5PG  Bagshot
  2. PORTLAND HOUSE, PARK STREET
    GU19 5PG  Bagshot
  3. 12 SHEPHERDS WAY
    RG45 6AJ  Crowthorne
  4. Bagshot Rd
    GU24 8QD  Chobham
    0345 600 9009
  5. 10A Manor Way
    GU22 9JX  Woking
    01483 724484
  6. 270, Whitley Wood Rd
    RG30 1AN  Reading
    0118 921 2527
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies