Novartis Consumer Health UK Limited, Camberley

Novartis Consumer Health UK Limited
Park View;Riverside Way;Watchmoor Park
GU15 3YL Camberley
Surrey England

Official Data

Official Name
NOVARTIS CONSUMER HEALTH UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARK VIEW RIVERSIDE WAY, WATCHMOOR PARK, GU15 3YL, CAMBERLEY, Surrey England
Company Number
00753340
Previous Names
ZYMA (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED
SIC Code
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1963
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture Of Basic Pharmaceutical Products
Novartis Consumer Health UK Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Novartis Consumer Health UK Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14, Street Georges Industrial Estate, Wilton Road
    GU15 2QW  Camberley
  2. 124 Frimley Road
    GU15 2QN  Camberley

  3. 0.43 mi
    Details
    Unit 4, Craven Court, Stanhope Road
    GU15 3BW  Camberley
  4. London Road
    GU15 3HQ  Camberley
  5. The Meadows, Marshall Road
    GU47 0FD  Sandhurst
  6. 40, London Road
    GU17 9AA  Blackwater
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies